Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HARRIES WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+21.5%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+33.2%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+54.9%
Sold on 23 October 2012
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+76.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6UE
← Back to All Properties