Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MANHATTAN HOUSE, 401, WITAN GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+52.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
-5.0%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,760
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BQ
← Back to All Properties