Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, MILL COURT, QUAINTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,500
+5.3%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LP
← Back to All Properties