Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, POPLAR CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.9%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+49.1%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 9 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3QA
← Back to All Properties