Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+57.6%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+97.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5NU
← Back to All Properties