Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LICHFIELD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+36.1%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
+41.2%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000
+4.3%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+64.3%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+77.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QU
← Back to All Properties