Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 3XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+48.3%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+24.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 3XR
← Back to All Properties