Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BURLEIGH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
-3.8%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+8.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+54.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0DG
← Back to All Properties