Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FERNHILL LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+83.2%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Detached
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0JJ
← Back to All Properties