288, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 3AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+7.2%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950+79.4%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1