Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BANNISTER WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+82.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+18.0%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6LX
← Back to All Properties