10, CALVERLEY CLOSE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 2GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£285,000+111.1%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+42.9%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+18.9%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,450
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1