Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, LONDON ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
-10.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+16.8%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+155.6%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9DL
← Back to All Properties