Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 3, BEACH AVENUE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-27.3%
Sold on 12 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9JS
← Back to All Properties