Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OTTAWAY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£66,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£389,500
+20.7%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£66,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,700
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0NY
← Back to All Properties