Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, COBBEECH, 36, NEW TOWN, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+12.7%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+8.2%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5DE
← Back to All Properties