Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MARINE PARADE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.9%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+352.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 20 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AL
← Back to All Properties