Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TEIGNMOUTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£100,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+66.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£100,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+1.3%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+11.3%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4RR
← Back to All Properties