Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CHILCOMBE HEIGHTS, QUARRY ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+21.5%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500
+45.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+154.9%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 7 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0HR
← Back to All Properties