Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FAIRVIEW GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 2DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+69.4%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+52.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 2DZ
← Back to All Properties