Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WADE-WRIGHT-COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+11.0%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,390 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,560
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties