27, WOLD WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,000+117.3%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+86.7%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1