20, SPIERS WAY, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4YX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,500+10.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+208.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+5.0%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750-6.8%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1