Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£80,000
+22.1%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,500
+19.1%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+44.9%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,950
+48.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£12,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,645
+6.9%
Sold on 16 October 1996
Terraced
+£1,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties