Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.0%
Price Change
+£131,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+159.0%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4LB
← Back to All Properties