8B, BECKET CLOSE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,950
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,950+27.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+163.5%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+15.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1