Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+46.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,995
+134.0%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Detached
+£166,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5UN
← Back to All Properties