Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SILVER STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9BU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
-9.4%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+71.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+75.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9BU
← Back to All Properties