Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HEALEY WOOD ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£13,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
-20.7%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
-£13,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,850
+167.4%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£41,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LP
← Back to All Properties