Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DAWES STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+44.6%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+24.7%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+120.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5UQ
← Back to All Properties