Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEACON HILL, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+71.8%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+1150.0%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5DF
← Back to All Properties