Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HILL VIEW ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+1.3%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
-2.6%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+150.0%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£138,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8DB
← Back to All Properties