Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,500
+12.6%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+9.6%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JP
← Back to All Properties