Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ADAMS BARN, BEVERLEY ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 6LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
-0.8%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+12.9%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
-5.4%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 11 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 6LX
← Back to All Properties