Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, POYNTERS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+16.3%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-17.5%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0LA
← Back to All Properties