Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 157, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+6.3%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,900
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties