24, THOMAS RIDER WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 4GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+22.0%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+10.9%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000+21.5%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1