Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BRADWAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+52.6%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,950
Sold on 7 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 8BE
← Back to All Properties