Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MALDIVE ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.3%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,500
+196.3%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9AW
← Back to All Properties