Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, WALTON WAY, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+38.9%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+68.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+30.7%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2NZ
← Back to All Properties