6, COPSE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£651,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£339,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£651,500+108.5%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Detached
+£339,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500+13.6%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 22 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1