19, WHITFIELD ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,000+28.9%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1