Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FAIRFORD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5EN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£143,000
+30.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-0.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+44.9%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+73.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5EN
← Back to All Properties