Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+38.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-12.5%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QQ
← Back to All Properties