Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FF
← Back to All Properties