Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHESTERFIELD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£583,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£583,000
+39.5%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£418,000
+48.0%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PY
← Back to All Properties