Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ABACUS DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+74.2%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,000
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9SQ
← Back to All Properties