Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FIRBANK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+20.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-42.3%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,250
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6SU
← Back to All Properties