Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SHERWOOD DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+34.2%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950
+100.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,450
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9RZ
← Back to All Properties