GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 30, BRISTOL GARDENS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 5JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+67.4%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+497.2%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+89.5%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 8 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1